Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Bruno Miguel Guerreiro Costa
1

Bruno Miguel Guerreiro Costa 31 anos

Ruben Gabriel Duarte Guerreiro
33

Ruben Gabriel Duarte Guerreiro

João Tiago Azul Nunes
88

João Tiago Azul Nunes 29 anos

Defesa

Rúben Renato Serra Casimiro
4

Rúben Renato Serra Casimiro 24 anos

Alexis Barreiro Cortes
14

Alexis Barreiro Cortes 20 anos

Rafael Esteves Martins
15

Rafael Esteves Martins 28 anos

Yuran Fernandes Rocha Lopes
18

Yuran Fernandes Rocha Lopes 23 anos

Marco Filipe Duarte Silva
20

Marco Filipe Duarte Silva 32 anos

Jamil Lucumí Rodriguez
35

Jamil Lucumí Rodriguez 20 anos

Edmilson Jesus Moreira Mendes
70

Edmilson Jesus Moreira Mendes 20 anos

Wyner Daniel Rodriguez Rosero
77

Wyner Daniel Rodriguez Rosero 22 anos

Médio

Rodrigo Filipe Conceição Fernandes
2

Rodrigo Filipe Conceição Fernandes 23 anos

Pedro Miguel Santos Pedroso
5

Pedro Miguel Santos Pedroso 21 anos

Yan Carlos Mosquera Palacios
6

Yan Carlos Mosquera Palacios 22 anos

Márcio André Meira Fernandes
7

Márcio André Meira Fernandes 23 anos

Thomas da Silva Ravera
8

Thomas da Silva Ravera 24 anos

Leandro Aristides Dias Cortez
9

Leandro Aristides Dias Cortez 20 anos

Tiago Filipe Bandeira Pulido
24

Tiago Filipe Bandeira Pulido 23 anos

Avançado

Lucas Spinola Salinas
10

Lucas Spinola Salinas

Mamadou Saliou Diallo
11

Mamadou Saliou Diallo 22 anos

José Márcio Pereira Teles
13

José Márcio Pereira Teles 23 anos

João Luís Sequeira Monteiro
19

João Luís Sequeira Monteiro 20 anos

Diogo Miguel Alemão Santos Tiago
23

Diogo Miguel Alemão Santos Tiago 19 anos

Miguel Bandarra Rodrigues
28

Miguel Bandarra Rodrigues 21 anos

Nuno Miguel Pereira Moreira
30

Nuno Miguel Pereira Moreira 29 anos

Ricardo Filipe Sabino Bartolomeu
34

Ricardo Filipe Sabino Bartolomeu 26 anos

Equipa Técnica

Ivo Manuel Saúde Soares

Ivo Manuel Saúde Soares Treinador

João Armando da Rosa Salas

João Armando da Rosa Salas Treinador Adjunto

Pedro Manuel Neves Mendonça

Pedro Manuel Neves Mendonça Preparador físico

Gabriel José Neves Caetano

Gabriel José Neves Caetano Treinador Guarda-Redes

David Mestre Varela

David Mestre Varela Fisioterapeuta

Agenda

  • Jornada 9 05-11-2017
    Oriental 1-1 C.F. "os Armacenenses"
  • Jornada 10 12-11-2017
    C.F. "os Armacenenses" 1-0 Castrense
  • Jornada 11 26-11-2017
    Farense vs C.F. "os Armacenenses"
  • Jornada 12 03-12-2017
    C.F. "os Armacenenses" vs Olhanense
  • Jornada 13 13-12-2017
    C.F. "os Armacenenses" vs Olímpico Montijo
  • Jornada 14 17-12-2017
    Almancilense vs C.F. "os Armacenenses"
  • Jornada 15 07-01-2018
    C.F. "os Armacenenses" vs Louletano
  • Jornada 16 14-01-2018
    C.F. "os Armacenenses" vs Operário

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Farense 0 0 9 0 1
2 Casa Pia 0 0 7 3 0
3 Pinhalnovense 0 0 6 3 1
4 Olhanense 0 0 6 2 2
5 Oriental 0 0 5 3 2
6 C.F. "os Armacenenses" 0 0 4 4 2
7 Olímpico Montijo 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ideal 0 0 0 0 0
9 Almancilense 0 0 0 0 0
10 Louletano 0 0 0 0 0
11 Castrense 0 0 0 0 0
12 Moura 0 0 0 0 0
13 Estrela V. N. 0 0 0 0 0
14 Operário 0 0 0 0 0
15 Moncarapachense 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lusitano VRSA 0 0 0 0 0
Um website emjogo.pt